SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 7 4 2 1 14 : 10 +4 14
2. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 7 4 1 2 19 : 20 -1 13
3. SpG SPP SpG SPP 6 3 3 0 13 : 2 +11 12
4. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 6 4 0 2 16 : 11 +5 12
5. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 7 3 3 1 14 : 11 +3 12
6. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 6 3 3 0 17 : 10 +7 12
7. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 7 2 3 2 11 : 11 +0 9
8. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 5 3 0 2 17 : 10 +7 9
9. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 7 2 3 2 20 : 13 +7 9
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 6 2 2 2 10 : 13 -3 8
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 7 2 2 3 14 : 18 -4 8
12. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 6 1 4 1 8 : 10 -2 7
13. BW Pessin BW Pessin 6 2 1 3 15 : 13 +2 7
14. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 7 2 1 4 13 : 20 -7 7
15. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 6 1 2 3 19 : 17 +2 5
16. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 7 1 2 4 12 : 19 -7 5
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 7 0 0 7 7 : 31 -24 0
7. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen2 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 1 
  BSC Süd 05 II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II6 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr6 : 0 
Do, 26.05.2022  15:30BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
  FC Nennhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan