SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG K/W SpG K/W 5 4 1 0 15 : 3 +12 13
2. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 6 3 2 1 14 : 10 +4 11
3. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 6 3 2 1 15 : 15 +0 11
4. Bredower SV Bredower SV 6 3 1 2 16 : 8 +8 10
5. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 +5 10
6. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 5 3 0 2 8 : 13 -5 9
7. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 5 3 0 2 7 : 6 +1 9
8. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 6 2 1 3 16 : 13 +3 7
9. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 4 2 0 2 11 : 8 +3 6
10. SV FF III SV FF III 5 1 3 1 11 : 12 -1 6
11. SV Empor Brandenburg SV Empor Brandenburg 7 1 0 6 12 : 30 -18 3
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 5 0 1 4 5 : 11 -6 1
13. Brieselang II Brieselang II 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
7. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  12:00SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor7 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II4 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Bredower SVBredower SV:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II4 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SpG K/WSpG K/W0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0 
  Brieselang II, ESV Lok Elstal, SpG Lok/Viktoria sind spielfrei
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  11:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  11:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SpG K/WSpG K/W:Bredower SVBredower SV2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II2 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 3 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria, SV Dallgow 47 II, SV Empor Brandenburg sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan