SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 21 16 5 0 66 : 11 +55 53
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 24 17 1 6 70 : 40 +30 52
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 24 16 4 4 52 : 24 +28 52
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 23 15 4 4 62 : 33 +29 49
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 21 12 3 6 56 : 34 +22 39
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 22 10 6 6 53 : 42 +11 36
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 22 8 11 3 44 : 35 +9 35
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 22 10 3 9 50 : 53 -3 33
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 21 8 6 7 51 : 44 +7 30
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 22 8 3 11 32 : 39 -7 27
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 23 6 8 9 38 : 43 -5 26
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 23 6 5 12 35 : 57 -22 23
13. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 22 6 5 11 40 : 59 -19 23
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 21 5 5 11 49 : 54 -5 20
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 24 6 2 16 43 : 58 -15 20
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 23 1 5 17 24 : 80 -56 8
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 24 2 2 20 28 : 87 -59 8
26. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 6 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz1 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrdeabgesagt
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr2 : 3 
Mi, 08.06.2022  19:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
  SpG SPP ist spielfrei
27. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen6 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BW PessinBW Pessin2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 2 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan