SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 18 15 0 3 73 : 29 +44 45
2. Brieselang II Brieselang II 17 13 3 1 58 : 20 +38 42
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 17 11 3 3 48 : 25 +23 36
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 19 12 0 7 56 : 43 +13 36
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 18 10 1 7 50 : 41 +9 31
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 19 10 1 8 44 : 45 -1 31
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 19 8 2 9 49 : 47 +2 26
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 18 8 0 10 61 : 62 -1 24
9. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 18 7 1 10 41 : 53 -12 22
10. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 19 6 3 10 30 : 41 -11 21
11. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 19 6 2 11 40 : 50 -10 20
12. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 19 6 2 11 30 : 48 -18 20
13. SV FF III SV FF III 17 4 2 11 30 : 56 -26 14
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 19 1 2 16 21 : 71 -50 5
21. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal11 : 2
So, 07.04.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II4 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III8 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II5 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
22. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV FF IIISV FF III4 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Brieselang IIBrieselang II2 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser0 : 2 
  Blau-Gelb Falkensee II, SV Dallgow 47 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan