SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2023, 1SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 2 
2So, 10.09.2023, 2FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II1 : 4 
3So, 17.09.2023, 3SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III3 : 0
4So, 24.09.2023, 4FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:ESV KirchmöserKirchmöser2 : 1 
5So, 01.10.2023, 5SV FF III:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 4 
6So, 08.10.2023, 6FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:VfL Nauen II4 : 1 
7So, 15.10.2023, 7Brieselang II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 0 
9So, 29.10.2023, 9SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 1 
11So, 12.11.2023, 11Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 3 
12So, 19.11.2023, 12FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3 
16So, 25.02.2024, 16FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 2 
17So, 03.03.2024, 17Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III0 : 3 
19So, 17.03.2024, 19ESV KirchmöserKirchmöser:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 4 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:SV FF III7 : 2 
21So, 07.04.2024, 21VfL Nauen II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III8 : 0 
22So, 14.04.2024, 22FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Brieselang II2 : 3 
18Fr, 19.04.2024, 18FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 1
24So, 28.04.2024, 24FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 1 
13Mi, 01.05.2024, 13FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack II 
14So, 05.05.2024, 14Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III1 : 1 
15Mi, 08.05.2024, 15FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:ESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
26So, 12.05.2024, 26FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 1 
27So, 26.05.2024, 27Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III 
28So, 02.06.2024, 28Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III 
29So, 09.06.2024, 29FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30ESV Lok ElstalElstal:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III 

Tabelle

1. Brieselang II 22   18 3 1     77 : 28   +49   57
2. SV Dallgow 47 II 22   17 1 4     82 : 35   +47   52
3. VfL Nauen II 22   14 4 4     59 : 32   +27   46
4. SpG Lok/Viktoria 23   12 3 8     61 : 49   +12   39
5. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 22   12 0 10     60 : 51   +9   36
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III 21   10 2 9     48 : 50   -2   32
7. Eintracht Falkensee 22   10 1 11     52 : 59   -7   31
8. Borussia Brandenburg II 22   9 2 11     57 : 56   +1   29
9. ESV Kirchmöser 23   9 2 12     70 : 76   -6   29
10. Empor Schenkenberg II 24   9 2 13     52 : 60   -8   29
11. SV Kloster Lehnin II 23   7 4 12     40 : 57   -17   25
12. Eintracht Friesack II 21   6 4 11     33 : 46   -13   22
13. SV FF III 22   6 2 14     41 : 68   -27   20
14. ESV Lok Elstal 23   1 2 20     21 : 86   -65   5

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

5 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 2 gegen SV FF III

(A)  3 : 0 gegen Empor Schenkenberg II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen Empor Schenkenberg II

(A)  0 : 8 gegen VfL Nauen II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SG Lok Brandenburg

2023/2024 3.STSo, 17.09.2023, 3.STSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III3 : 0
  18.STFr, 19.04.2024, 18.STFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 1