SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 13 10 0 3 52 : 23 +29 30
2. Brieselang II Brieselang II 12 9 3 0 42 : 14 +28 30
3. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 13 7 1 5 33 : 32 +1 22
4. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 11 6 3 2 25 : 17 +8 21
5. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 11 7 0 4 35 : 33 +2 21
6. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 13 6 1 6 36 : 32 +4 19
7. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 11 6 0 5 44 : 39 +5 18
8. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 13 5 1 7 36 : 39 -3 16
9. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 12 4 1 7 28 : 30 -2 13
10. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 11 4 0 7 22 : 30 -8 12
11. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 11 3 3 5 16 : 24 -8 12
12. SV FF III SV FF III 11 3 2 6 23 : 37 -14 11
13. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 13 3 2 8 17 : 32 -15 11
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 11 1 1 9 13 : 40 -27 4
16. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal2 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser12 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht6 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 1 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria, SV FF III sind spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II 
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II 
So, 03.03.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Brieselang IIBrieselang II 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III 
  ESV Kirchmöser, VfL Nauen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan