SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 13 10 2 1 47 : 18 +29 32
2. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 12 8 1 3 37 : 22 +15 25
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 12 5 3 4 25 : 26 -1 18
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 12 5 0 7 27 : 29 -2 15
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 13 4 3 6 28 : 36 -8 15
6. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 13 5 0 8 21 : 34 -13 15
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 13 4 1 8 26 : 33 -7 13
8. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 12 4 1 7 22 : 34 -12 13
9. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 13 3 0 10 23 : 50 -27 9
10. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 13 2 1 10 21 : 43 -22 7
11. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 12 1 1 10 7 : 29 -22 4
12. SV FF III SV FF III 12 1 1 10 14 : 47 -33 4
13. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 13 0 2 11 18 : 45 -27 2
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 13 0 0 13 12 : 73 -61 0
29. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II6 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II3 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht3 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal4 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV FF IIISV FF III2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 0 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria, SV Kloster Lehnin II sind spielfrei
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III 
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  13:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:30Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV FF IIISV FF III 
  Empor Schenkenberg II, ESV Kirchmöser sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan