SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 17 11 4 2 36 : 18 +18 37
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 15 10 5 0 52 : 9 +43 35
3. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 17 11 1 5 44 : 31 +13 34
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 17 10 4 3 46 : 27 +19 34
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 16 9 3 4 44 : 26 +18 30
6. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 16 8 2 6 40 : 38 +2 26
7. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 15 6 6 3 40 : 30 +10 24
8. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 17 6 5 6 33 : 33 +0 23
9. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 17 4 10 3 22 : 29 -7 22
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 16 6 3 7 28 : 32 -4 21
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 16 6 3 7 31 : 39 -8 21
12. BW Pessin BW Pessin 17 5 4 8 32 : 37 -5 19
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 16 4 5 7 28 : 32 -4 17
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 16 4 4 8 45 : 40 +5 16
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 17 4 2 11 29 : 43 -14 14
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 17 2 2 13 20 : 56 -36 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 16 0 3 13 16 : 66 -50 3
18. Spieltag
So, 06.02.2022  14:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK4 : 3 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin2 : 4 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 0 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen4 : 4 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin6 : 2 
So, 06.02.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr5 : 2
Mi, 02.03.2022  19:30BW PessinBW Pessin:SpG SPPSpG SPP2 : 5 
  BSC Rathenow 1994 ist spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:BW PessinBW Pessin 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen 
  Ketzin Falkenrehde ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan