SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 13 12 1 0 50 : 7 +43 37
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 14 11 0 3 46 : 20 +26 33
3. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 15 8 1 6 41 : 34 +7 25
4. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 13 8 0 5 28 : 17 +11 24
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 14 6 4 4 32 : 19 +13 22
6. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 13 6 3 4 24 : 13 +11 21
7. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 12 6 3 3 25 : 17 +8 21
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 14 5 6 3 31 : 24 +7 21
9. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 14 6 3 5 45 : 34 +11 21
10. BW Pessin BW Pessin 16 5 5 6 30 : 31 -1 20
11. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 14 5 5 4 25 : 20 +5 20
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 15 6 1 8 38 : 40 -2 19
13. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 14 5 2 7 28 : 24 +4 17
14. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 9 4 2 3 24 : 19 +5 14
15. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 12 4 2 6 33 : 34 -1 14
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 14 2 3 9 15 : 36 -21 9
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 14 1 1 12 12 : 48 -36 4
31. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II7 : 0
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz6 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindowabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 3 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei
32. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BW PessinBW Pessin 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan