SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 9 7 2 0 29 : 9 +20 23
2. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 11 7 1 3 29 : 24 +5 22
3. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 10 7 0 3 34 : 21 +13 21
4. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 11 6 1 4 43 : 27 +16 19
5. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 9 6 0 3 30 : 27 +3 18
6. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 9 5 2 2 21 : 16 +5 17
7. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 10 4 1 5 23 : 22 +1 13
8. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 9 4 0 5 31 : 26 +5 12
9. SV FF III SV FF III 10 3 2 5 21 : 29 -8 11
10. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 11 3 2 6 15 : 26 -11 11
11. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 10 3 1 6 23 : 30 -7 10
12. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 9 2 3 4 13 : 20 -7 9
13. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 10 3 0 7 19 : 28 -9 9
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 10 1 1 8 12 : 38 -26 4
12. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2023  11:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV FF IIISV FF III0 : 0 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 2
So, 19.11.2023  13:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II 
  Borussia Brandenburg II, SV Kloster Lehnin II sind spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2023  10:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II 
So, 26.11.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 0 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV FF IIISV FF III1 : 1 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 4 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria5 : 3
So, 26.11.2023  13:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser 
  Empor Schenkenberg II, ESV Lok Elstal sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan