SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 11 7 1 3 31 : 17 +14 22
2. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 10 7 1 2 35 : 15 +20 22
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 12 6 4 2 22 : 15 +7 22
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 11 6 3 2 24 : 14 +10 21
5. SpG SPP SpG SPP 9 5 4 0 29 : 5 +24 19
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 12 5 4 3 23 : 21 +2 19
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 11 5 1 5 28 : 30 -2 16
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 9 3 5 1 20 : 15 +5 14
9. BW Pessin BW Pessin 11 4 2 5 25 : 23 +2 14
10. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 11 2 7 2 14 : 22 -8 13
11. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 11 3 4 4 31 : 22 +9 13
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 11 3 3 5 18 : 28 -10 12
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 10 3 2 5 15 : 21 -6 11
14. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 11 3 2 6 19 : 31 -12 11
15. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 11 2 4 5 21 : 23 -2 10
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 11 2 2 7 18 : 34 -16 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 10 0 1 9 11 : 48 -37 1
12. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow0 : 0 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 2 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK4 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 2 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 0
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 3 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
  FSV Groß Kreutz ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen3 : 5 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 5 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 4
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  15:30Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II4 : 1 
  SV Kloster Lehnin ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan