SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 21 16 5 0 66 : 11 +55 53
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 23 16 1 6 67 : 39 +28 49
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 23 15 4 4 50 : 24 +26 49
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 22 14 4 4 61 : 33 +28 46
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 21 12 3 6 56 : 34 +22 39
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 22 10 6 6 53 : 42 +11 36
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 22 8 11 3 44 : 35 +9 35
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 21 10 2 9 49 : 52 -3 32
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 20 8 6 6 49 : 41 +8 30
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 21 8 3 10 32 : 37 -5 27
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 22 6 7 9 37 : 42 -5 25
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 22 6 5 11 40 : 59 -19 23
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 20 5 5 10 48 : 51 -3 20
14. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 22 5 5 12 32 : 55 -23 20
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 23 5 2 16 37 : 57 -20 17
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 22 1 5 16 24 : 79 -55 8
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 23 2 2 19 27 : 81 -54 8
25. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 6 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 5
So, 03.04.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 3 
  FC Nennhausen ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 6 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz1 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrdeabgesagt
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr2 : 3 
Mi, 08.06.2022  19:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
  SpG SPP ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan