SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 21 17 3 1 74 : 27 +47 54
2. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 21 17 1 3 79 : 31 +48 52
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 21 14 4 3 57 : 29 +28 46
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 21 12 0 9 59 : 48 +11 36
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 22 11 3 8 58 : 49 +9 36
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 21 10 2 9 47 : 49 -2 32
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 22 9 2 11 57 : 55 +2 29
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 22 9 2 11 70 : 72 -2 29
9. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 21 9 1 11 48 : 59 -11 28
10. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 23 8 2 13 49 : 58 -9 26
11. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 23 7 4 12 41 : 58 -17 25
12. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 22 6 4 12 33 : 48 -15 22
13. SV FF III SV FF III 21 6 2 13 41 : 65 -24 20
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 23 1 2 20 21 : 86 -65 5
25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal5 : 0 
  Borussia Brandenburg II, FC Stahl Brandenburg III sind spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II4 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 2 
  Eintracht Friesack II, ESV Lok Elstal sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan