SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 9 5 3 1 19 : 12 +7 18
2. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 9 5 1 3 25 : 25 +0 16
3. SpG SPP SpG SPP 7 4 3 0 19 : 4 +15 15
4. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 8 5 0 3 20 : 15 +5 15
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 7 5 0 2 28 : 11 +17 15
6. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 8 3 5 0 18 : 11 +7 14
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 9 3 4 2 15 : 14 +1 13
8. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 8 3 3 2 17 : 13 +4 12
9. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 9 3 2 4 18 : 21 -3 11
10. BW Pessin BW Pessin 8 3 1 4 20 : 18 +2 10
11. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 9 2 4 3 20 : 19 +1 10
12. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 8 1 6 1 11 : 13 -2 9
13. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 9 2 3 4 17 : 25 -8 9
14. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 7 2 2 3 11 : 17 -6 8
15. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 8 2 2 4 23 : 21 +2 8
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 9 2 1 6 16 : 30 -14 7
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 8 0 0 8 9 : 37 -28 0
9. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 6 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BW PessinBW Pessin5 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 5
  SpG SPP ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK6 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz9 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 1  U   
Fr, 13.05.2022  19:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin2 : 0 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:30SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan