SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 14 9 3 2 38 : 19 +19 30
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 14 9 1 4 38 : 23 +15 28
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 14 8 4 2 27 : 15 +12 28
4. SpG SPP SpG SPP 12 7 5 0 36 : 7 +29 26
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 13 8 2 3 38 : 18 +20 26
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 15 6 4 5 30 : 28 +2 22
7. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 12 5 5 2 34 : 24 +10 20
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 14 6 2 6 33 : 37 -4 20
9. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 14 3 8 3 15 : 23 -8 17
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 13 5 2 6 21 : 26 -5 17
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 14 4 4 6 27 : 30 -3 16
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 13 4 3 6 23 : 33 -10 15
13. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 14 4 2 8 24 : 34 -10 14
14. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 13 3 5 5 24 : 24 +0 14
15. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 14 3 4 7 38 : 34 +4 13
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 14 2 2 10 19 : 45 -26 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 13 0 2 11 13 : 58 -45 2
15. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 6 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde0 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz1 : 1 
Fr, 29.04.2022  19:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 1 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Do, 14.04.2022  20:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow5 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 3 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr2 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 2
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow0 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 3 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
  Alemania Fohrde ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan