SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 23 18 5 0 74 : 13 +61 59
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 26 18 1 7 75 : 45 +30 55
3. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 25 16 4 5 65 : 37 +28 52
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 26 16 4 6 54 : 30 +24 52
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 23 13 4 6 60 : 35 +25 43
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 24 10 11 3 50 : 36 +14 41
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 24 10 7 7 57 : 49 +8 37
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 23 9 6 8 58 : 53 +5 33
9. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 24 10 3 11 51 : 60 -9 33
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 24 9 4 11 37 : 40 -3 31
11. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 25 7 6 12 39 : 59 -20 27
12. BW Pessin BW Pessin 25 6 8 11 41 : 49 -8 26
13. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 24 7 5 12 46 : 64 -18 26
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 23 6 5 12 51 : 57 -6 23
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 25 7 2 16 46 : 59 -13 23
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 25 2 5 18 29 : 84 -55 11
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 25 2 2 21 28 : 91 -63 8
28. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  11:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria4 : 0
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin4 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz0 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow3 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde6 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 3 
  Brandenburger SRK ist spielfrei
29. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow3 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIabgesagt
So, 08.05.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen6 : 1 
  FSV Groß Kreutz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan