SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 7 4 3 0 19 : 4 +15 15
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 7 5 0 2 18 : 12 +6 15
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 8 4 3 1 15 : 11 +4 15
4. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 7 3 4 0 18 : 11 +7 13
5. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 8 4 1 3 20 : 22 -2 13
6. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 6 4 0 2 23 : 10 +13 12
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 8 3 3 2 14 : 13 +1 12
8. BW Pessin BW Pessin 7 3 1 3 17 : 13 +4 10
9. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 7 2 3 2 11 : 11 +0 9
10. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 8 2 3 3 20 : 19 +1 9
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 8 2 3 3 16 : 20 -4 9
12. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 7 1 5 1 10 : 12 -2 8
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 6 2 2 2 10 : 13 -3 8
14. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 8 2 2 4 14 : 20 -6 8
15. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 8 2 1 5 15 : 26 -11 7
16. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 7 1 2 4 20 : 19 +1 5
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 7 0 0 7 7 : 31 -24 0
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow2 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II6 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr6 : 0 
Do, 26.05.2022  15:30BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
  FC Nennhausen ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 6 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BW PessinBW Pessin5 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 5
  SpG SPP ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan