SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG K/W SpG K/W 6 5 1 0 17 : 4 +13 16
2. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 7 4 2 1 17 : 11 +6 14
3. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 6 4 1 1 16 : 9 +7 13
4. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 6 3 2 1 15 : 15 +0 11
5. Bredower SV Bredower SV 7 3 1 3 17 : 10 +7 10
6. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 7 3 1 3 19 : 15 +4 10
7. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 +1 10
8. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 6 3 0 3 9 : 16 -7 9
9. SV FF III SV FF III 6 1 4 1 12 : 13 -1 7
10. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 4 2 0 2 11 : 8 +3 6
11. SV Empor Brandenburg SV Empor Brandenburg 7 1 0 6 12 : 30 -18 3
12. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 6 0 1 5 6 : 14 -8 1
13. Brieselang II Brieselang II 4 0 0 4 4 : 11 -7 0
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  11:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  11:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SpG K/WSpG K/W:Bredower SVBredower SV2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II2 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 3 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria, SV Dallgow 47 II, SV Empor Brandenburg sind spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria6 : 4
So, 30.10.2022  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal2 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Bredower SVBredower SV:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV FF IIISV FF III7 : 1 
  SpG K/W, SV Empor Brandenburg, SV Kloster Lehnin II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan