SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 19 16 0 3 75 : 30 +45 48
2. Brieselang II Brieselang II 19 15 3 1 63 : 23 +40 48
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 19 12 4 3 52 : 27 +25 40
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 20 12 0 8 57 : 45 +12 36
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 20 11 2 7 54 : 44 +10 35
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 20 10 1 9 46 : 48 -2 31
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 21 9 2 10 53 : 49 +4 29
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 20 9 1 10 67 : 66 +1 28
9. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 21 7 2 12 43 : 53 -10 23
10. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 21 6 4 11 33 : 45 -12 22
11. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 19 7 1 11 42 : 55 -13 22
12. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 21 6 4 11 36 : 54 -18 22
13. SV FF III SV FF III 19 5 2 12 37 : 60 -23 17
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 21 1 2 18 21 : 80 -59 5
23. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal7 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1
So, 21.04.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 4 
  Eintracht Falkensee, FC Stahl Brandenburg III sind spielfrei
24. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II4 : 6 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II0 : 1 
  Blau-Gelb Falkensee II, Eintracht Friesack II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan