SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 19 14 5 0 60 : 10 +50 47
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 21 15 1 5 59 : 34 +25 46
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 21 13 4 4 46 : 23 +23 43
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 21 13 4 4 55 : 31 +24 43
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 19 11 3 5 50 : 31 +19 36
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 20 9 5 6 46 : 37 +9 32
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 20 10 2 8 49 : 47 +2 32
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 20 6 11 3 32 : 33 -1 29
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 18 7 6 5 45 : 36 +9 27
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 20 8 3 9 32 : 36 -4 27
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 20 6 5 9 34 : 39 -5 23
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 20 6 4 10 37 : 53 -16 22
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 20 5 5 10 30 : 42 -12 20
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 19 4 5 10 47 : 51 -4 17
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 21 5 2 14 36 : 53 -17 17
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 21 2 2 17 25 : 72 -47 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 20 0 5 15 21 : 76 -55 5
23. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2
So, 13.03.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow4 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 1 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenowabgesagt
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz3 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II6 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde3 : 5 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 1
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr7 : 0 
Fr, 08.04.2022  19:30SpG SPPSpG SPP:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
Do, 26.05.2022  15:30BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindowabgesagt
  BSC Süd 05 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan