SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 13 11 2 0 50 : 15 +35 35
2. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 13 10 0 3 45 : 23 +22 30
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 13 9 2 2 34 : 18 +16 29
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 13 8 0 5 39 : 34 +5 24
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 13 7 1 5 33 : 32 +1 22
6. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 13 7 0 6 49 : 34 +15 21
7. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 13 6 1 6 38 : 34 +4 19
8. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 13 5 2 6 31 : 33 -2 17
9. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 13 5 1 7 25 : 30 -5 16
10. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 13 4 1 8 28 : 35 -7 13
11. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 13 3 3 7 17 : 28 -11 12
12. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 13 3 2 8 16 : 33 -17 11
13. SV FF III SV FF III 13 3 2 8 25 : 45 -20 11
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 13 1 1 11 14 : 50 -36 4
15. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 1
So, 10.12.2023  13:00SV FF IIISV FF III:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 7 
So, 10.12.2023  13:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht3 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  19:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:30Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 1 
  Empor Schenkenberg II, ESV Kirchmöser sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal2 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser12 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht6 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 1 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria, SV FF III sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan