SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 6 3 3 0 13 : 9 +4 12
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 5 3 2 0 12 : 1 +11 11
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 6 3 2 1 13 : 10 +3 11
4. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 6 3 1 2 17 : 19 -2 10
5. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 5 3 0 2 14 : 10 +4 9
6. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 6 2 3 1 10 : 9 +1 9
7. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 4 3 0 1 17 : 9 +8 9
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 5 2 3 0 12 : 8 +4 9
9. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 6 2 2 2 10 : 13 -3 8
10. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 6 2 2 2 19 : 12 +7 8
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 5 2 1 2 13 : 10 +3 7
12. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 5 1 3 1 7 : 9 -2 6
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 5 1 2 2 18 : 15 +3 5
14. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 6 1 2 3 11 : 16 -5 5
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 6 1 1 4 11 : 18 -7 4
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 6 1 1 4 11 : 19 -8 4
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 6 0 0 6 5 : 26 -21 0
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz6 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr5 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde3 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK7 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 0 
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen2 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 1 
  BSC Süd 05 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan