SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 15 10 1 4 42 : 25 +17 31
2. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 15 9 4 2 29 : 15 +14 31
3. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 15 9 3 3 40 : 23 +17 30
4. SpG SPP SpG SPP 13 8 5 0 41 : 7 +34 29
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 14 9 2 3 41 : 19 +22 29
6. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 15 7 2 6 35 : 37 -2 23
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 15 6 4 5 30 : 28 +2 22
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 15 4 8 3 17 : 24 -7 20
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 13 5 5 3 35 : 26 +9 20
10. BW Pessin BW Pessin 15 5 4 6 30 : 30 +0 19
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 14 5 3 6 25 : 34 -9 18
12. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 14 5 2 7 21 : 29 -8 17
13. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 15 4 2 9 25 : 37 -12 14
14. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 14 3 5 6 24 : 26 -2 14
15. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 15 3 4 8 38 : 39 -1 13
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 15 2 2 11 19 : 47 -28 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 14 0 2 12 14 : 60 -46 2
16. Spieltag
Do, 14.04.2022  20:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow5 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin1 : 3 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr2 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 2
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow0 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 3 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 2 
  Alemania Fohrde ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 3
So, 10.10.2021  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 2 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II7 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK2 : 1 
Do, 21.04.2022  19:30SpG SPPSpG SPP:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin6 : 0 
  Eintracht Glindow ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan