SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse A

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2023  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 2 
So, 20.08.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 5 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II6 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 4 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II0 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:SV FF IIISV FF III6 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal5 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II2 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria4 : 1
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht5 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  17:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal6 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III3 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II4 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II0 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 24.09.2023  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:SV FF IIISV FF III7 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II5 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II4 : 3
So, 01.10.2023  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II6 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal6 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II6 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht6 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser3 : 7 
So, 08.10.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:SV FF IIISV FF III4 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II4 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 6 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 3
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II2 : 0
So, 15.10.2023  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal7 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 4
So, 22.10.2023  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II3 : 4 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 7 
Fr, 17.11.2023  19:00SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II2 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 4
So, 29.10.2023  14:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II7 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II4 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal6 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  11:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht1 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser3 : 1
So, 05.11.2023  14:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:SV FF IIISV FF III2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  11:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria6 : 2
So, 12.11.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II5 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser7 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2023  11:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 2
So, 19.11.2023  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 1 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:30Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV FF IIISV FF III5 : 1 
13. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 0 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV FF IIISV FF III1 : 1 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 4 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria5 : 3
So, 03.03.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser1 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  13:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Do, 28.03.2024  18:30SV FF IIISV FF III:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 3 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1 
Do, 28.03.2024  19:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II0 : 3 
Mi, 01.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 5 
Mi, 01.05.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 5 
So, 05.05.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III1 : 1 
15. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 1
So, 10.12.2023  13:00SV FF IIISV FF III:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 7 
So, 10.12.2023  13:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht3 : 0 
So, 18.02.2024  13:00Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II1 : 3 
Mi, 08.05.2024  19:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:30Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 1 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal2 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser12 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht6 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II3 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 1 
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Brieselang IIBrieselang II0 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II0 : 2
So, 03.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III0 : 3 
18. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II4 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 1 
Fr, 19.04.2024  19:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 1
So, 26.05.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II0 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II2 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 4 
20. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 3
So, 24.03.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV FF IIISV FF III7 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II1 : 1 
21. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal11 : 2
So, 07.04.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II4 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III8 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II5 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
22. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV FF IIISV FF III4 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Brieselang IIBrieselang II2 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser0 : 2 
23. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal7 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1
So, 21.04.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 4 
24. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II4 : 6 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II0 : 1 
25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal5 : 0 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II4 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II1 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 4 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 2 
27. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal8 : 2 
So, 26.05.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser2 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III0 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 0
So, 26.05.2024  16:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II6 : 1 
28. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II5 : 3 
So, 02.06.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 3 
So, 02.06.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 4 
So, 02.06.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Brieselang IIBrieselang II3 : 2
So, 02.06.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 5 
29. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II6 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II3 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht3 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal4 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV FF IIISV FF III2 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 0 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 0 
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 3 
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II4 : 2
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II3 : 1 
Sa, 15.06.2024  13:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II4 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:30Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV FF IIISV FF III