SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 24 19 5 0 79 : 13 +66 62
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 27 19 1 7 78 : 46 +32 58
3. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 26 17 4 5 68 : 38 +30 55
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 26 16 4 6 54 : 30 +24 52
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 24 14 4 6 63 : 37 +26 46
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 25 10 11 4 51 : 39 +12 41
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 25 11 7 7 59 : 50 +9 40
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 25 11 3 11 57 : 61 -4 36
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 24 9 6 9 59 : 59 +0 33
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 25 9 4 12 38 : 42 -4 31
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 26 7 8 11 42 : 49 -7 29
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 26 7 6 13 39 : 64 -25 27
13. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 25 7 5 13 47 : 67 -20 26
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 24 6 5 13 53 : 60 -7 23
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 26 7 2 17 46 : 60 -14 23
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 25 2 5 18 29 : 84 -55 11
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 25 2 2 21 28 : 91 -63 8
29. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow3 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIabgesagt
So, 08.05.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen6 : 1 
  FSV Groß Kreutz ist spielfrei
30. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow4 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow6 : 7 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 5 
  SV Kloster Lehnin ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan