SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 12 8 1 3 33 : 18 +15 25
2. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 12 7 3 2 29 : 16 +13 24
3. SpG SPP SpG SPP 10 6 4 0 33 : 5 +28 22
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 12 6 4 2 22 : 15 +7 22
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 11 7 1 3 36 : 17 +19 22
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 13 5 4 4 25 : 26 -1 19
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 12 6 1 5 32 : 31 +1 19
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 10 4 5 1 25 : 18 +7 17
9. BW Pessin BW Pessin 12 4 3 5 25 : 23 +2 15
10. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 12 2 8 2 14 : 22 -8 14
11. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 12 4 2 6 24 : 32 -8 14
12. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 12 3 4 5 34 : 27 +7 13
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 12 3 4 5 23 : 23 +0 13
14. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 12 3 3 6 18 : 32 -14 12
15. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 11 3 2 6 16 : 25 -9 11
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 12 2 2 8 18 : 36 -18 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 11 0 1 10 12 : 53 -41 1
13. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz5 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00BW PessinBW Pessin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen3 : 5 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 5 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 4
So, 21.11.2021  13:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  15:30Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II4 : 1 
  SV Kloster Lehnin ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.02.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 0 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 4 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 5
So, 13.02.2022  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen5 : 3 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan