SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 17 14 0 3 65 : 28 +37 42
2. Brieselang II Brieselang II 16 12 3 1 56 : 19 +37 39
3. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 17 12 0 5 53 : 38 +15 36
4. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 15 9 3 3 37 : 23 +14 30
5. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 16 8 1 7 35 : 35 +0 25
6. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 16 8 1 7 36 : 37 -1 25
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 16 7 2 7 41 : 38 +3 23
8. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 16 7 1 8 39 : 43 -4 22
9. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 16 7 0 9 54 : 55 -1 21
10. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 16 5 3 8 25 : 33 -8 18
11. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 16 5 2 9 24 : 38 -14 17
12. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 17 5 1 11 34 : 47 -13 16
13. SV FF III SV FF III 15 3 2 10 25 : 49 -24 11
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 17 1 1 15 18 : 59 -41 4
19. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II0 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II2 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II3 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III2 : 4 
  Eintracht Falkensee, VfL Nauen II sind spielfrei
20. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 3
So, 24.03.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV FF IIISV FF III7 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 1 
So, 24.03.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II1 : 1 
  Brieselang II, SV Dallgow 47 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan