SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 25 20 5 0 82 : 13 +69 65
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 28 20 1 7 80 : 46 +34 61
3. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 27 17 4 6 70 : 41 +29 55
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 26 16 4 6 54 : 30 +24 52
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 25 14 4 7 63 : 39 +24 46
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 26 12 7 7 62 : 52 +10 43
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 26 10 11 5 52 : 44 +8 41
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 26 11 3 12 57 : 65 -8 36
9. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 26 10 4 12 42 : 42 +0 34
10. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 25 9 6 10 65 : 66 -1 33
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 27 8 8 11 47 : 50 -3 32
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 27 8 6 13 44 : 65 -21 30
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 25 7 5 13 60 : 66 -6 26
14. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 26 7 5 14 47 : 70 -23 26
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 27 7 2 18 47 : 62 -15 23
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 26 3 5 18 31 : 85 -54 14
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 26 2 2 22 29 : 96 -67 8
30. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow4 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow6 : 7 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 5 
  SV Kloster Lehnin ist spielfrei
31. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan