SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 13 9 1 3 38 : 21 +17 28
2. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 13 8 3 2 34 : 16 +18 27
3. SpG SPP SpG SPP 11 7 4 0 35 : 6 +29 25
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 13 7 4 2 26 : 15 +11 25
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 12 7 2 3 37 : 18 +19 23
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 14 5 4 5 26 : 28 -2 19
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 13 6 1 6 32 : 36 -4 19
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 13 3 8 2 15 : 22 -7 17
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 11 4 5 2 28 : 23 +5 17
10. BW Pessin BW Pessin 13 4 4 5 26 : 24 +2 16
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 13 4 3 6 23 : 33 -10 15
12. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 12 4 2 6 19 : 26 -7 14
13. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 13 4 2 7 24 : 33 -9 14
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 13 3 4 6 35 : 30 +5 13
15. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 12 3 4 5 23 : 23 +0 13
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 13 2 2 9 19 : 41 -22 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 12 0 1 11 12 : 57 -45 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.02.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 0 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 4 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 5
So, 13.02.2022  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 1 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 5 
So, 13.02.2022  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen5 : 3 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen1 : 6 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen3 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde0 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz1 : 1 
Fr, 29.04.2022  19:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 1 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan