SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 20 16 3 1 69 : 27 +42 51
2. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 20 16 1 3 76 : 31 +45 49
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 20 13 4 3 53 : 27 +26 43
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 20 12 0 8 57 : 45 +12 36
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 21 11 2 8 56 : 47 +9 35
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 21 10 2 9 47 : 49 -2 32
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 22 9 2 11 57 : 55 +2 29
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 21 9 1 11 68 : 70 -2 28
9. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 22 8 2 12 47 : 54 -7 26
10. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 20 8 1 11 45 : 57 -12 25
11. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 22 7 4 11 39 : 54 -15 25
12. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 21 6 4 11 33 : 45 -12 22
13. SV FF III SV FF III 20 5 2 13 37 : 63 -26 17
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 22 1 2 19 21 : 81 -60 5
24. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II4 : 6 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SV FF IIISV FF III3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3
So, 28.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser4 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II0 : 1 
  Blau-Gelb Falkensee II, Eintracht Friesack II sind spielfrei
25. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II3 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal5 : 0 
  Borussia Brandenburg II, FC Stahl Brandenburg III sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan