SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 20 15 5 0 63 : 11 +52 50
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 22 15 1 6 62 : 39 +23 46
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 22 14 4 4 47 : 23 +24 46
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 22 14 4 4 61 : 33 +28 46
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 20 11 3 6 50 : 32 +18 36
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 21 10 5 6 51 : 40 +11 35
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 21 7 11 3 39 : 33 +6 32
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 20 10 2 8 49 : 47 +2 32
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 19 8 6 5 48 : 38 +10 30
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 20 8 3 9 32 : 36 -4 27
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 21 6 6 9 35 : 40 -5 24
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 21 6 5 10 38 : 54 -16 23
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 21 5 5 11 30 : 49 -19 20
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 19 4 5 10 47 : 51 -4 17
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 22 5 2 15 37 : 56 -19 17
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 22 2 2 18 27 : 78 -51 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 21 0 5 16 23 : 79 -56 5
24. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz3 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II6 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde3 : 5 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 1
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr7 : 0 
Fr, 08.04.2022  19:30SpG SPPSpG SPP:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
Do, 26.05.2022  15:30BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindowabgesagt
  BSC Süd 05 II ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 6 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow2 : 5
So, 03.04.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 3 
  FC Nennhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan