SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 22 17 5 0 70 : 12 +58 56
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 25 17 1 7 71 : 43 +28 52
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 25 16 4 5 53 : 26 +27 52
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 24 16 4 4 64 : 34 +30 52
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 22 12 4 6 57 : 35 +22 40
6. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 23 9 11 3 48 : 36 +12 38
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 23 10 7 6 54 : 43 +11 37
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 23 10 3 10 51 : 57 -6 33
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 22 8 6 8 52 : 50 +2 30
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 23 8 4 11 33 : 40 -7 28
11. BW Pessin BW Pessin 24 6 8 10 39 : 45 -6 26
12. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 23 7 5 11 46 : 60 -14 26
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 24 6 6 12 36 : 58 -22 24
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 22 6 5 11 51 : 55 -4 23
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 25 7 2 16 46 : 59 -13 23
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 24 1 5 18 25 : 84 -59 8
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 24 2 2 20 28 : 87 -59 8
27. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen6 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow1 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BW PessinBW Pessin2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 2 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei
28. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  11:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria4 : 0
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin4 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz0 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow3 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde6 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 3 
  Brandenburger SRK ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan