SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 15 12 3 0 54 : 16 +38 39
2. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 15 12 0 3 58 : 24 +34 36
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 14 9 3 2 35 : 19 +16 30
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 15 10 0 5 45 : 36 +9 30
5. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 15 7 2 6 40 : 35 +5 23
6. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 14 7 1 6 33 : 34 -1 22
7. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 15 7 1 7 31 : 32 -1 22
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 14 7 0 7 50 : 46 +4 21
9. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 15 6 1 8 38 : 43 -5 19
10. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 15 4 3 8 20 : 32 -12 15
11. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 15 4 2 9 21 : 37 -16 14
12. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 15 4 1 10 30 : 42 -12 13
13. SV FF III SV FF III 14 3 2 9 25 : 46 -21 11
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 15 1 1 13 17 : 55 -38 4
17. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II3 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  13:00Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:Brieselang IIBrieselang II0 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II0 : 2
So, 03.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III0 : 3 
  ESV Kirchmöser, VfL Nauen II sind spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II4 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II4 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser5 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht0 : 1 
Fr, 19.04.2024  19:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 1
So, 26.05.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 2 
  Brieselang II, SV FF III sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan