SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 8 5 3 0 28 : 4 +24 18
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 9 6 0 3 26 : 15 +11 18
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 10 5 3 2 19 : 14 +5 18
4. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 8 6 0 2 31 : 12 +19 18
5. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 10 5 1 4 25 : 26 -1 16
6. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 9 4 3 2 19 : 13 +6 15
7. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 8 3 5 0 18 : 11 +7 14
8. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 10 3 4 3 16 : 17 -1 13
9. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 9 2 6 1 12 : 13 -1 12
10. BW Pessin BW Pessin 9 3 2 4 21 : 19 +2 11
11. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 8 3 2 3 13 : 17 -4 11
12. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 10 3 2 5 18 : 27 -9 11
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 10 2 4 4 20 : 21 -1 10
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 9 2 3 4 24 : 22 +2 9
15. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 9 2 3 4 17 : 25 -8 9
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 9 2 1 6 16 : 30 -14 7
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 9 0 0 9 9 : 46 -37 0
10. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow1 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK6 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz9 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 1  U   
Fr, 13.05.2022  19:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin2 : 0 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:30SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
  FSV Optik Rathenow II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow7 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin3 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 0
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 2 
  Brandenburger SRK ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan