SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 10 7 0 3 29 : 15 +14 21
2. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 9 7 0 2 35 : 15 +20 21
3. SpG SPP SpG SPP 9 5 4 0 29 : 5 +24 19
4. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 11 5 4 2 20 : 15 +5 19
5. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 10 5 3 2 21 : 14 +7 18
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 11 4 4 3 20 : 19 +1 16
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 11 5 1 5 28 : 30 -2 16
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 9 3 5 1 20 : 15 +5 14
9. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 10 2 6 2 12 : 20 -8 12
10. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 10 3 3 4 31 : 22 +9 12
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 10 3 3 4 18 : 25 -7 12
12. BW Pessin BW Pessin 10 3 2 5 21 : 22 -1 11
13. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 9 3 2 4 13 : 18 -5 11
14. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 10 3 2 5 18 : 27 -9 11
15. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 11 2 4 5 21 : 23 -2 10
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 10 2 2 6 18 : 32 -14 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 10 0 1 9 11 : 48 -37 1
11. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:SpG SPPSpG SPP1 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II2 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:BW PessinBW Pessin3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow7 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin3 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SV HohennauenSV HohennauenHohennauen4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II1 : 0
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen1 : 2 
  Brandenburger SRK ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow0 : 0 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin2 : 2 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK4 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 2 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 0
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 3 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
  FSV Groß Kreutz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan