SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brieselang II Brieselang II 9 7 2 0 29 : 9 +20 23
2. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 10 7 1 2 28 : 22 +6 22
3. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 10 6 0 4 43 : 27 +16 18
4. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 9 6 0 3 33 : 21 +12 18
5. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 9 6 0 3 30 : 27 +3 18
6. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 8 4 2 2 19 : 15 +4 14
7. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 10 4 1 5 23 : 22 +1 13
8. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 11 3 2 6 15 : 26 -11 11
9. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 10 3 1 6 23 : 30 -7 10
10. SV FF III SV FF III 9 3 1 5 21 : 29 -8 10
11. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 8 3 0 5 28 : 24 +4 9
12. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 9 2 3 4 13 : 20 -7 9
13. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 9 3 0 6 17 : 25 -8 9
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 9 1 1 7 12 : 37 -25 4
11. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  11:30SV FF IIISV FF III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria6 : 2
So, 12.11.2023  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II5 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  13:00Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee II:FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl III4 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  13:30Eintracht FalkenseeEintrachtEintracht Falkensee:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser7 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1 
  Eintracht Friesack II, ESV Lok Elstal sind spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2023  11:00FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 3 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV FF IIISV FF III0 : 0 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II1 : 2
So, 19.11.2023  13:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Brieselang IIBrieselang II 
So, 19.11.2023  13:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:SV Dallgow 47 IISV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow II0 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II 
  Borussia Brandenburg II, SV Kloster Lehnin II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan