SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 18 12 4 2 44 : 19 +25 40
2. SpG SPP SpG SPP 16 11 5 0 55 : 9 +46 38
3. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 18 12 1 5 48 : 32 +16 37
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 18 11 4 3 49 : 27 +22 37
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 17 9 3 5 44 : 29 +15 30
6. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 17 9 2 6 42 : 38 +4 29
7. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 18 7 5 6 40 : 34 +6 26
8. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 18 5 10 3 27 : 30 -3 25
9. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 16 6 6 4 40 : 33 +7 24
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 17 7 3 7 29 : 32 -3 24
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 17 6 3 8 32 : 46 -14 21
12. BW Pessin BW Pessin 17 5 4 8 32 : 37 -5 19
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 17 4 5 8 28 : 34 -6 17
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 17 4 4 9 46 : 48 -2 16
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 18 4 2 12 29 : 44 -15 14
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 18 2 2 14 21 : 61 -40 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 17 0 3 14 17 : 70 -53 3
20. Spieltag
So, 20.02.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK1 : 0 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin1 : 8 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz4 : 1 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II5 : 1 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 3 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen0 : 3 
So, 20.02.2022  14:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria7 : 1
So, 20.02.2022  14:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr2 : 0  U   
  BW Pessin ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
So, 27.02.2022  14:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow3 : 3  U   
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow3 : 4
So, 27.02.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 1 
  FSV Wachow/Tremmen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan