SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 18 13 5 0 58 : 9 +49 44
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 20 14 1 5 57 : 33 +24 43
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 20 13 4 3 46 : 21 +25 43
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 20 13 4 3 54 : 29 +25 43
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 18 10 3 5 48 : 31 +17 33
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 20 9 5 6 46 : 37 +9 32
7. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 19 10 2 7 47 : 43 +4 32
8. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 18 7 6 5 45 : 36 +9 27
9. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 19 5 11 3 30 : 33 -3 26
10. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 19 7 3 9 30 : 36 -6 24
11. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 19 6 4 9 36 : 51 -15 22
12. BW Pessin BW Pessin 19 5 5 9 33 : 39 -6 20
13. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 19 5 5 9 30 : 41 -11 20
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 19 4 5 10 47 : 51 -4 17
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 20 4 2 14 32 : 51 -19 14
16. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 20 2 2 16 25 : 70 -45 8
17. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 19 0 5 14 21 : 74 -53 5
22. Spieltag
So, 06.03.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:SpG SPPSpG SPP0 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK3 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:SV Kloster LehninSV Kloster LehninLehnin0 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz3 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II5 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00Eintracht GlindowGlindowEintracht Glindow:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria1 : 1
So, 06.03.2022  15:00Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzinKetzin Falkenrehde:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr7 : 0 
  Mögeliner SC 1913 ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin1 : 2
So, 13.03.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Rhinow/GroßderschauRh/GrRhinow/Großderschau:BW PessinBW Pessin0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow4 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:FC NennhausenFC NennhausenNennhausen2 : 1 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenowabgesagt
  SV Hohennauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan