SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : 1. Kreisklasse A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dallgow 47 II SV Dallgow 47 II 18 15 0 3 73 : 29 +44 45
2. Brieselang II Brieselang II 18 14 3 1 61 : 22 +39 45
3. VfL Nauen II VfL Nauen II 18 11 4 3 50 : 27 +23 37
4. Blau-Gelb Falkensee II Blau-Gelb Falkensee II 19 12 0 7 56 : 43 +13 36
5. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 19 10 2 7 52 : 43 +9 32
6. FC Stahl Brandenburg III FC Stahl Brandenburg III 20 10 1 9 46 : 48 -2 31
7. Borussia Brandenburg II Borussia Brandenburg II 20 9 2 9 53 : 47 +6 29
8. ESV Kirchmöser ESV Kirchmöser 19 9 0 10 63 : 62 +1 27
9. Empor Schenkenberg II Empor Schenkenberg II 20 7 2 11 42 : 51 -9 23
10. Eintracht Friesack II Eintracht Friesack II 20 6 4 10 32 : 43 -11 22
11. Eintracht Falkensee Eintracht Falkensee 19 7 1 11 42 : 55 -13 22
12. SV Kloster Lehnin II SV Kloster Lehnin II 20 6 3 11 32 : 50 -18 21
13. SV FF III SV FF III 18 4 2 12 30 : 60 -30 14
14. ESV Lok Elstal ESV Lok Elstal 20 1 2 17 21 : 73 -52 5
22. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  12:00Borussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia IIBorussia Brandenburg II:SV FF IIISV FF III4 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30SV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin II:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria2 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  12:30FC Stahl Brandenburg IIIStahl IIIFC Stahl Brandenburg III:Brieselang IIBrieselang II2 : 3 
So, 14.04.2024  12:30Eintracht Friesack IIFriesack IIEintracht Friesack II:VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II2 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Empor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg II:Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht FalkenseeEintracht2 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00ESV Lok ElstalElstalESV Lok Elstal:ESV KirchmöserESV KirchmöserKirchmöser0 : 2 
  Blau-Gelb Falkensee II, SV Dallgow 47 II sind spielfrei
23. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:30SV Dallgow 47 IIDallgow IISV Dallgow 47 II:Blau-Gelb Falkensee IIBlau-Gelb Falkensee IIFalkensee II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30SV FF IIISV FF III:ESV Lok ElstalESV Lok ElstalElstal7 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Empor Schenkenberg IIEmpor Schenkenberg IISchenkenberg II2 : 1
So, 21.04.2024  15:00VfL Nauen IIVfL Nauen II:Borussia Brandenburg IIBorussia Brandenburg IIFC Borussia II2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00Brieselang IIBrieselang II:Eintracht Friesack IIEintracht Friesack IIFriesack II2 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  15:00ESV KirchmöserKirchmöserESV Kirchmöser:SV Kloster Lehnin IISV Kloster Lehnin IILehnin II4 : 4 
  Eintracht Falkensee, FC Stahl Brandenburg III sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan