SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 11 11 0 0 35 : 6 +29 33
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 12 10 0 2 38 : 15 +23 30
3. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 11 7 1 3 28 : 18 +10 22
4. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 10 6 2 2 31 : 23 +8 20
5. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 10 6 2 2 34 : 19 +15 20
6. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 10 6 0 4 22 : 14 +8 18
7. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 10 5 1 4 21 : 19 +2 16
8. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 11 5 1 5 20 : 12 +8 16
9. BW Pessin BW Pessin 11 3 4 4 17 : 18 -1 13
10. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 11 4 1 6 22 : 28 -6 13
11. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 12 4 1 7 18 : 38 -20 13
12. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 11 4 0 7 29 : 39 -10 12
13. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 11 3 2 6 16 : 24 -8 11
14. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 9 3 1 5 15 : 26 -11 10
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 11 3 0 8 21 : 23 -2 9
16. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 11 2 2 7 21 : 33 -12 8
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 10 0 0 10 9 : 42 -33 0
30. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  14:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow4 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Wachow/TremmenWachowFSV Wachow/Tremmen:BW PessinBW Pessin1 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow6 : 7 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde2 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria3 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik IIFSV Optik Rathenow II:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr1 : 5 
  SV Kloster Lehnin ist spielfrei
31. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SpG SPPSpG SPP 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan