SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpG SPP SpG SPP 26 21 5 0 83 : 13 +70 68
2. Ketzin Falkenrehde Ketzin Falkenrehde 29 20 2 7 83 : 49 +34 62
3. SV Kloster Lehnin SV Kloster Lehnin 28 18 4 6 62 : 30 +32 58
4. FC Nennhausen FC Nennhausen 27 17 4 6 70 : 41 +29 55
5. Mögeliner SC 1913 Mögeliner SC 1913 26 14 4 8 64 : 41 +23 46
6. Alemania Fohrde Alemania Fohrde 27 12 7 8 62 : 53 +9 43
7. FSV Wachow/Tremmen FSV Wachow/Tremmen 27 10 11 6 53 : 48 +5 41
8. Eintracht Glindow Eintracht Glindow 26 11 3 12 57 : 65 -8 36
9. BW Pessin BW Pessin 28 9 8 11 49 : 51 -2 35
10. SV Hohennauen SV Hohennauen 26 9 7 10 68 : 69 -1 34
11. BSC Süd 05 II BSC Süd 05 II 27 10 4 13 42 : 44 -2 34
12. Rhinow/Großderschau Rhinow/Großderschau 27 8 6 13 44 : 65 -21 30
13. BSC Rathenow 1994 BSC Rathenow 1994 26 8 5 13 62 : 66 -4 29
14. SpG Lok/Viktoria SpG Lok/Viktoria 27 8 5 14 54 : 70 -16 29
15. Brandenburger SRK Brandenburger SRK 28 8 2 18 51 : 63 -12 26
16. FSV Groß Kreutz FSV Groß Kreutz 27 3 5 19 31 : 91 -60 14
17. FSV Optik Rathenow II FSV Optik Rathenow II 28 2 2 24 29 : 105 -76 8
31. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II7 : 0
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BSC Rathenow 1994BSC RathenowBSC Rathenow 1994:BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BW PessinBW Pessin:Mögeliner SC 1913Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Brandenburger SRKBSRKBrandenburger SRK:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow4 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz6 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde1 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindowabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin3 : 3 
  Rhinow/Großderschau ist spielfrei
32. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Kloster LehninLehninSV Kloster Lehnin:Brandenburger SRKBrandenburger SRKBSRK 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Mögeliner SC 1913MögelinMögeliner SC 1913:FSV Wachow/TremmenFSV Wachow/TremmenWachow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV HohennauenHohennauenSV Hohennauen:BW PessinBW Pessin 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00BSC Süd 05 IIBSC Süd 05 II:Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin FalkenrehdeKetzin 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC NennhausenNennhausenFC Nennhausen:BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SpG SPPSpG SPP:Eintracht GlindowEintracht GlindowGlindow 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Rhinow/GroßderschauRhinow/GroßderschauRh/Gr 
  SpG Lok/Viktoria ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan