2.Herren : Kreisliga (2016/2017)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Stahl Brandenburg II | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 39 | : | 22 | +17 | 33 | ||||||
2. | Blau-Weiß Pessin | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 38 | : | 24 | +14 | 31 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Falkensee | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53 | : | 23 | +30 | 29 | ||||||
4. | Borussia Brandenburg | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 29 | ||||||
5. | Mögeliner SC 1913 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 28 | ||||||
6. | FSV Wachow/Tremmen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 28 | ||||||
7. | SV Germania 90 Berge | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 38 | : | 27 | +11 | 25 | ||||||
8. | FSV Optik Rathenow II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 43 | : | 33 | +10 | 23 | ||||||
9. | SV Zieser 31 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 22 | ||||||
10. | SV Großwudicke | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 35 | : | 34 | +1 | 20 | ||||||
11. | ESV Lok Elstal | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19 | : | 36 | -17 | 20 | ||||||
12. | SG Lok Brandenburg II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 33 | : | 40 | -7 | 18 | ||||||
13. | BSC Rathenow 1994 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25 | : | 49 | -24 | 17 | ||||||
14. | Ketzin Falkenrehde | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23 | : | 26 | -3 | 15 | ||||||
15. | Wusterwitz | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24 | : | 42 | -18 | 14 | ||||||
16. | Viktoria Brandenburg | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 28 | : | 49 | -21 | 11 | ||||||
17. | Bamme/Gräningen | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 31 | : | 57 | -26 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | Wusterwitz | : | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | : | SV Zieser 31 | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | : | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | : | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | : | Bamme/GräningenBamme | ||||
So, 26.03.2017 15:00 | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | : | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | ||||
BSC Rathenow 1994 ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | Bamme/GräningenBamme | : | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | : | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | : | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | : | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | SV Zieser 31 | : | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | : | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | ||||
So, 02.04.2017 15:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | : | Wusterwitz | ||||
FC Stahl Brandenburg II ist spielfrei |