2.Herren : Kreisliga (2016/2017)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Stahl Brandenburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | ||||||
2. | BSC Rathenow 1994 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
3. | Viktoria Brandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
4. | Bamme/Gräningen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
Borussia Brandenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Eintracht Falkensee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Optik Rathenow II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Wachow/Tremmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Ketzin Falkenrehde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Mögeliner SC 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Lok Brandenburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Germania 90 Berge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Zieser 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Wusterwitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
15. | ESV Lok Elstal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
16. | Blau-Weiß Pessin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
17. | SV Großwudicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | : | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | ||||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | : | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | ||||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | Wusterwitz | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | ||||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | : | SV Zieser 31 | ||||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | : | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | ||||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | : | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | : | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 19.02.2017 13:00 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | 4 : 0 | |||
Bamme/Gräningen ist spielfrei | |||||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | : | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | : | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | : | SV Zieser 31 | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | : | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | Wusterwitz | : | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | ||||
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | : | Bamme/GräningenBamme | ||||
Eintracht Falkensee ist spielfrei |