1 | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Wusterwitz | 4 : 2 | |
2 | So, 14.08.2016, 2 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | 2 : 1 | |
3 | So, 28.08.2016, 3 | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 0 : 0 | |
4 | So, 11.09.2016, 4 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | 1 : 0 | |
5 | So, 18.09.2016, 5 | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 4 : 2 | |
6 | So, 25.09.2016, 6 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | 3 : 1 | |
7 | So, 02.10.2016, 7 | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 2 : 3 | |
8 | So, 16.10.2016, 8 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | 5 : 0 | |
9 | So, 23.10.2016, 9 | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 1 : 0 | |
10 | So, 30.10.2016, 10 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | SV Zieser 31 | 1 : 1 | |
11 | So, 06.11.2016, 11 | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 1 : 4 | |
12 | So, 13.11.2016, 12 | Bamme/GräningenBamme | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 2 : 3 | |
13 | So, 20.11.2016, 13 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | 3 : 3 |
|
14 | So, 27.11.2016, 14 | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | 0 : 0 | |
15 | So, 04.12.2016, 15 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | 1 : 1 | |
16 | So, 11.12.2016, 16 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 1 : 2 | |
18 | So, 19.02.2017, 18 | Wusterwitz | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
19 | So, 26.02.2017, 19 | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
20 | So, 05.03.2017, 20 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | |
21 | So, 12.03.2017, 21 | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
22 | So, 19.03.2017, 22 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | |
23 | So, 26.03.2017, 23 | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
24 | So, 02.04.2017, 24 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | |
25 | So, 09.04.2017, 25 | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
29 | Mo, 17.04.2017, 29 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Bamme/GräningenBamme | |
26 | So, 23.04.2017, 26 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | |
27 | So, 30.04.2017, 27 | SV Zieser 31 | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
28 | So, 07.05.2017, 28 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | |
30 | So, 14.05.2017, 30 | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
31 | So, 21.05.2017, 31 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | |
32 | So, 28.05.2017, 32 | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
33 | So, 11.06.2017, 33 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |