1 | So, 07.08.2016, 1 | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 5 : 0 | |
2 | So, 14.08.2016, 2 | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 2 : 1 | |
3 | So, 28.08.2016, 3 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | 1 : 2 | |
4 | So, 11.09.2016, 4 | SV Zieser 31 | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 1 : 4 | |
5 | So, 18.09.2016, 5 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | 2 : 1 |
|
6 | So, 25.09.2016, 6 | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 3 : 4 | |
8 | So, 16.10.2016, 8 | Bamme/GräningenBamme | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 4 : 3 | |
9 | So, 23.10.2016, 9 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | 1 : 0 | |
10 | So, 30.10.2016, 10 | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | abgesagt |
11 | So, 06.11.2016, 11 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | 2 : 1 | |
12 | So, 13.11.2016, 12 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | 6 : 1 | |
13 | So, 20.11.2016, 13 | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 0 : 1 | |
14 | So, 27.11.2016, 14 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | 4 : 0 | |
15 | So, 04.12.2016, 15 | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 1 : 4 | |
16 | So, 11.12.2016, 16 | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | 1 : 2 | |
17 | So, 18.12.2016, 17 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Wusterwitz | |
18 | So, 19.02.2017, 18 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | SV GroßwudickeGroßwudicke | 4 : 0 | |
19 | So, 26.02.2017, 19 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Blau-Weiß PessinPessin | |
20 | So, 05.03.2017, 20 | FSV Wachow/TremmenWachow | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
21 | So, 12.03.2017, 21 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | SV Zieser 31 | |
22 | So, 19.03.2017, 22 | SG Lok Brandenburg IILok Brandenb II | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
23 | So, 26.03.2017, 23 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | FSV Optik Rathenow IIFSV Optik II | |
25 | So, 09.04.2017, 25 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Bamme/GräningenBamme | |
29 | Mo, 17.04.2017, 29 | ESV Lok ElstalElstal | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
26 | So, 23.04.2017, 26 | Ketzin FalkenrehdeKetzin | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
27 | So, 30.04.2017, 27 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Eintracht FalkenseeEintracht | |
28 | So, 07.05.2017, 28 | SV Germania 90 BergeBerge | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
30 | So, 14.05.2017, 30 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Mögeliner SC 1913Mögelin | |
31 | So, 21.05.2017, 31 | Viktoria BrandenburgViktoria | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |
32 | So, 28.05.2017, 32 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | BSC Rathenow 1994BSC Rathenow | |
33 | So, 11.06.2017, 33 | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | : | Borussia BrandenburgFC Borussia | |
34 | So, 18.06.2017, 34 | Wusterwitz | : | FC Stahl Brandenburg IIStahl II | |