SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

C-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 1.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
2 : 6
SpG Kirch/Wusterw
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
 
 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 2.ST
BSC Süd 05 II
BSC Süd 05 II
16 : 1
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 3.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
0 : 9
SV Empor Brandenburg
SV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor
 
 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 6.ST
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
SpG Kirch/Wusterw
12 : 0
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Do, 19.10.2023  18:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 4.ST
FC Deetz
FC Deetz
23 : 0
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 5.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
1 : 17
Eintracht Glindow II
Eintracht Glindow IIGlindow II
 
 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 7.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
0 : 11
BSC Süd 05 II
BSC Süd 05 II
 
 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 8.ST
SV Empor BrandenburgSV Empor
SV Empor Brandenburg
:
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 02.12.2023  11:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 9.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
:
FC Deetz
FC Deetz
 
 
So, 10.12.2023  10:00
, 9er Vorrunde St 2 - 10.ST
Eintracht Glindow IIGlindow II
Eintracht Glindow II
13 : 1
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 1.ST
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
SpG Kirch/Wusterw
8 : 1
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 2.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
1 : 11
Schönwalder SV II
Schönwalder SV IISSV II
 
 
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 3.ST
Blau-Gelb FalkenseeFalkensee
Blau-Gelb Falkensee
:
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 4.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
:
SpG Kirch/Wusterw
SpG Kirch/WusterwKirch/Wuster
 
 
Mi, 01.05.2024  13:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 5.ST
SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz
SG 1922 Töplitz
:
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 6.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
:
Eintracht Falkensee III
Eintracht Falkensee IIIEintracht III
 
 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 7.ST
Schönwalder SV IISSV II
Schönwalder SV II
:
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
 
 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 8.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
:
Blau-Gelb Falkensee
Blau-Gelb FalkenseeFalkensee
 
 
Sa, 15.06.2024  10:00
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 9.ST
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/Viktoria
:
SG 1922 Töplitz
SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz
 
 
So, 23.06.2024  11:30
, 9er 2.KK Rückrunde - 10.ST
Eintracht Falkensee IIIEintracht III
Eintracht Falkensee III
:
SpG Lok/Viktoria
SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria