SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

 

D-Junioren : Spielplan Rückrunde 3.Kreisklasse Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SG GeltowSG Geltow0 : 8 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitzSG 1922 Töplitz:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria11 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SG 1922 TöplitzSG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz 
Do, 25.04.2024  11:00SG GeltowSG Geltow:BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitzSG 1922 Töplitz:SG GeltowSG Geltow 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:00BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III:SG 1922 TöplitzSG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:00SG GeltowSG Geltow:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
5. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitzSG 1922 Töplitz:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:SG GeltowSG Geltow 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00SG GeltowSG Geltow:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SG 1922 TöplitzSG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz 
So, 26.05.2024  12:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitzSG 1922 Töplitz:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III:SG GeltowSG Geltow 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00SG GeltowSG Geltow:SG 1922 TöplitzSG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz 
So, 09.06.2024  12:00BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
So, 09.06.2024  12:30SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  10:00SG 1922 TöplitzTöplitzSG 1922 Töplitz:BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III 
So, 16.06.2024  10:00Alemania FohrdeFohrdeAlemania Fohrde:SG GeltowSG Geltow 
So, 16.06.2024  11:00SpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/Viktoria:FSV Groß KreutzFSV Groß KreutzGroß Kreutz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 22.06.2024  10:00FSV Groß KreutzGroß KreutzFSV Groß Kreutz:SG 1922 TöplitzSG 1922 TöplitzTöplitz 
Sa, 22.06.2024  11:00SG GeltowSG Geltow:SpG Lok/ViktoriaSpG Lok/ViktoriaLok/Viktoria 
So, 23.06.2024  12:00BSC Süd 05 IIIBSC Süd 05 III:Alemania FohrdeAlemania FohrdeFohrde